Data Anggota COBS

Berisi Data keseluruhan Mahasiswa Bojonegoro yang kuliah di Universitas Trunojoyo Madura :

Angkatan 2016 
No. NAMA JURUSAN ALAMAT NO HP
1 Rizki Alfyan Choiruddin PGSD DS. NGLUMBER RT002 RW 001 KEPOHBARU 85707083768
2 Ea Hegar Manah Ilmu Komunikasi ds. ngrancang rt 008 / rw 002 kec. tambakrejo kab. bojonegoro 85706933643
3 Lilis Kurnia Ikamawati Teknik Industri Ds.Ngraho, Kec.Ngraho, Kab.Bojonegoro 85733821695
4 Ika Ayu Safitri TIP Ds.Jawik/Kec.Tambakrejo/Kab.Bojonegoro 85706274388
5 Ajeng noeraini wulandari  teknik industri desa mayangrejo kec kalitidu kab bojonegoro 85608043748
6 Siti A'isya Qhusnul Fatimah Teknik Elektro Sukorejo/Tambakrejo/Bojonegoro 85607723841
7 Anis Dwi Setiawati Teknologi Industri Pertanian Ds. Kaliombo Kec. Purwosari Kab. Bojonegoro  85600354719
8 M. Arif Prabowo TIP Ds.Pejok Kec.Kepohbaru Kab.bojonegoro 85600354719
9 Dhiya Fariani Malihah Ilmu Kelautan dsn. sidomukti kec. kepohbaru kab. bojonegoro rt.17 rw.05 85707147485
10 ridwan bagus kurniawan Teknik Elektro jl.pondok pinang 20/02,ds.ngrowo,kab.bojonegoro 85733780296
11 Ana Silvia Teknologi Industri Pertanian Ds. Nguken Kec. Padangan Kab. Bojonegoro 85648047615
12 Ahmad rohim Ilmu hukum Sambeng kasiman bojonegoro 85706543571
13 Dhimas nur anggara akuntansi Desa sumberagung kecamatan kepohbaru kabupaten bojonegoro 82234158433
14 Wahyu Akbar Wibowo Teknik Informatika JL. KOL. SUGIONO GG. PENDOWO RT. 01 RW. 06 KEL. LEDOK KULON KEC/KAB. BOJONEGORO 85707135192
15 Mohammad Irfan Dwi Pradana Ilmu hukum Ds.Pungpungan Kec.Kalitidu Kab.Bojonegoro +6285731934500
16 Juni Priyono Ilmu Hukum Mayangrejo Kalitidu Bojonegoro 85706240339
17 Ayu Adi Widya Nur Arasyi PGSD Desa Jampet Rt 13/Rw 03 Kec. Ngasem  Kab.Bojonegoro 85755464406
18 Yuliatin Ni'mah Ilmu Hukum Jalan Raya Kedaton, Rt.03, Rw.04, Kec.Kapas, Kab. Bojonegoro 82245106501
19 Saskia Oktaviayu Rakhmayanti Ekonomi Pembangunan Ds. Semambung Kec. Kanor Kab. Bojonegoro 85708121712
20 Ajeng Ayu Arum Sary Ilmu Komunikasi Ds.Tanggungan Kec.Baureno Kab. Bojonegoro 85608478724
21 Lisa Herlina Wati Prodi Psikologi Desa Sukorejo Kec. Tambakrejo Kab. Bojonegoro 85706952129
22 Sinta Mulyasari Fakultas Ilmu Pendidikan/PG-PAUD Sukorejo/Malo/Bojonegoro 85706663815
23 Fitria Nur Citrawati hukum bisnis syariah Ds. Prayungan Kec. Sumberrejo Kab. Bojonegoro 89626534557
24 Suci Retnosari Akuntansi Gading/Tambakrejo/Bojonegoro 85706525835
25 mohammad yafiul fakhri hukum bisnis syariah ngemplak/baureno/bojonegoro 85895309890
26 Annisa dewi maharani Teknik industri Ds sendangharjo kec ngasem kab bojonegoro 85706962947
27 Masrori Kharis Ekonomi pembangunan Tlogoagung/Kedungadem/Bojonegoro 85606566432
28 Sugi Arti Agribisnis Ds. Tanggungan Kec. Ngraho Kab. Bojonegoro 85707576243
29 muhammad nur roziqin sastra inggris ds.sugihwaras kec.sugihwaras 82245690329
30 Muhammad Ainun Rizalun Managemen Dk. Galang, Ds. Butoh, Kec. Sumberrejo, Kab. Bojonegoro 85732233541
31 Nina Martadiana Ilmu Kelautan jl.tgp gg.sumiran 3 RT.21 RW.3 Banjarejo-Bojonegoro 895345324552
32 muhammad irfan firdaus psikologi mlinjeng sumberrejo bojonegoro 85607836938
33 Resty Putri Ariesta Shandy TIP desa sidobandung rt/rw : 038/003 kecamatan balen, bojonegoro 81377317557
34 ardian yudistira teknik industri sukorejo  82234728900
35 Aliyatul Wafiyah PGSD baureno 8563497068
36 Ahmad fatkhur Rozi Ilmu Kelautan   85748467569
37 M. Taufiqurrohman Teknik Elektro Sukosewu 85736408009
38 Nurul Lutviyah sastra inggris Ngasem 85655431869
39 Kharis Syaiful M Ekonomi Pembangunan Ngasem 85733446251
40 Fikri Danistya Ekonomi Pembangunan Ngraho 85730935733
41 Mita Dewi Rizkiza akuntansi Tambakrejo 85748237080
42 Anik Setia Dewi Agroekoteknologi Balen 85648853294
43 Rifatul Umaroh Pendidikan Informatika Bojonegoro 85731757876
44 Ana febrianti Sosiologi Kedewan 85785885730
45 Putri Mintiyani Pendidikan IPA Malo 85706416428
46 Tanti Anggih F.R. Ekonomi Pembangunan Sugihwaras 82237091363
47 Ira Wahyu Tiasari Ilmu Kelautan baureno 85851479276
48 Oktavianti Tolipah Agribisnis baureno 85730530868
49 Ana Silvia Teknologi Industri Pertanian padangan 85648047615
50 Citra Arum Sari Ilmu Kelautan kepohbaru 89623371288
51 Avrilia Ayu Ekonomi Pembangunan Sugihwaras 82330370847
52 Rista Veria Dewi Ilmu hukum sumberrejo 85655119172
53 Siti Anisah Pendidikan IPA Balen 81554487968
54 Nur Nazilatur R Ilmu Kelautan Sugihwaras 82257532494
55 Nurul Ellen Francisca MSP Sukosewu  
56 Susi Pratiwi Susanti PGPAUD sumberrejo 85706915242

Angkatan 2015

No. NAMA JURUSAN ALAMAT NO HP
1 Athia Syafiatus Tsania Agroekoteknologi Balen 87752108100
2 Devi Lestiyo Rini Agroekoteknologi Balen 85606032861
3 Dwi Andriani Ekonomi Syariah Balen 85732174338
4 Achmad Ambang Astagina Pendidikan Informatika Baureno 87849661614
5 Irma Oktaviani Amanatul Ula Teknologi Industri Pertanian Baureno 85648603607
6 Ririn Rohmawatin Agribisnis Baureno 85606323464
7 Suhardi ilmu Hukum Baureno 85755671398
8 Winda Dwi Cahyanur Indahsari Ilmu Komunikasi Baureno 85707690355
9 Desti Ayu Kurniawati Teknik Elektro Bojonegoro 85706309394
10 Prista Praidesta Ivandy Je'er ilmu Hukum Bojonegoro 89632823109
11 Rivaldi Awalli Putra Pratama Ilmu Kelautan dander 85706533490
12 Rico Fernando Tampubolon ilmu Hukum kalitidu 85606399180
13 Ririn Eka Octaviani Psikologi kalitidu 89651543467
14 Siti Sofiatin Akuntansi kalitidu 85706464351
15 Yusuf Agung Supatmo Teknik Informatika kalitidu 85745345757
16 Listia Nipayati Teknik Industri kanor 85731609118
17 Mohammad Hendri Irawan Ekonomi Pembangunan kanor 85648907022
18 Septia Nur Choiriyah Agroekoteknologi kanor 85733037952
19 Achmad Rhomadhoni Ilmu Kelautan kapas 85733781406
20 Setiya Ningsih Ekonomi Pembangunan kapas 87856462938
21 Widya Les Tari Ekonomi Pembangunan kapas 85707093179
22 Apriliyaningsih PGSD kasiman 85856216142
23 Istiqomah Ekonomi Syariah kasiman 85707083265
24 Karmi Cahyaningati PGSD kasiman 85856216155
25 Vina Krisnandi Yanti Psikologi Kedewan 85707269734
26 Yuni Eka Septiana Teknologi Industri Pertanian Kedungadem 85745208224
27 Bambang Setyo Husodo Teknik Informatika Kepohbaru 85733018846
28 Dwi Bangkit Haryoko Ilmu Kelautan Kepohbaru 85645415114
29 Ahmad Billal ilmu Hukum Malo 85732283209
30 Arti Reyza Nikmah Tuwin ilmu Hukum Malo 82330231142
31 Fifin Silviana Eka Saputri ilmu Hukum Malo 85749319214
32 M, Fatkhul Muin Teknologi Industri Pertanian Malo 87701363641
33 Rialita Andriyani Ekonomi Syariah Margomulyo 85648191581
34 Ahmad Rudianto Ilmu Kelautan Ngasem 85784634569
35 Samsul Hadi ilmu Hukum Ngasem 85707567221
36 Adi Hikam Rofiqi Ilmu Komunikasi Ngraho 81515892923
37 Alif Pradana Ardi Putra Ilmu Komunikasi Ngraho 85785731689
38 Ani Rochmatul Karomah Teknik Industri Ngraho 85606586181
39 Moch, Habib Zainur Rochim Ilmu Kelautan Ngraho 85706315113
40 Niken Rohma Rahajeng Teknik Elektro Ngraho 85655473167
41 Slamet Sugianto Ilmu Kelautan Ngraho 85646050254
42 Supriyono PBSI Ngraho 87702054025
43 Tubianto Teknik Informatika Ngraho 85606571044
44 Wiwik Wahyuni Ekonomi Syariah Ngraho 85790989472
45 Aimatul Qoiriyah Sastra inggris Padangan 85785720257
46 Eka Kristanti Nur Khasanah Pendidikan IPA Padangan 87833170541
47 Frida Audina Oktaviani PGPAUD Padangan 8563317961
48 Helly Afuazah Rayyan ilmu Hukum Padangan 85733892040
49 Sumiati Ekonomi Pembangunan Padangan 81217221633
50 Ria Fitriana Ilmu Komunikasi Sugihwaras 85789737024
51 Sifa Fauziyah Ekonomi Syariah Sukosewu 82139245832
52 maya Agroekoteknologi Kedungadem 85745946535
53 Ida Psikologi 85707196178
54 Anis Manajemen Ngasem 85745950537
55 Setia Ningsih Ekonomi Pembangunan 85731385722
56 Rani Akuntansi Baureno 85704763062
57 Atin Ilmu Komunikasi Padangan 85733802628
58 Titik Manajemen 85646205251
59 Frida PGPAUD Padangan 8563317961
60 Ani Ekonomi Syariah 85732374924
61 Pipit Ekonomi Syariah 85707199100
62 Nurul Ilmu Kelautan 85648871953
63 Nofita Agroekoteknologi 85850701412
64 Mira PBSI 85707137549
65 Ria Ilmu Komunikasi 85789737024
66 Laili Teknik Industri Sugihwaras 85732665095
67 Putri Pendidikan Guru Paud Kepohbaru 85731717444
68 Reza Ilmu Hukum 85730751728
69 Andika Ekonomi Pembangunan 87853407539
70 Kusno Teknik Industri 85607224711
71 Shoqib Akutansi 85748094120
72 M. Jefri Andromeda R 85606479696
73 Ahmad R Dhoni Ilmu Kelautan 85733781406
74 Ahmad Billal Ilmu Hukum 85732283209
75 Prista Praiderta Ilmu Hukum 89632823109
76 Moch Habib Zainur Ilmu  Hukum 85706315113
77 Shouma Riani Akuntansi 85704763062
78 Yunita Teknik Industri 85608016442
79 Niken Teknik Elektro 85655381388
80 Ririn Agribisnis 85606323464
81 Listia N Teknik Industri 85731609118
82 Rahayu Agroekoteknologi 85707167416
83 Richa R Akuntansi 85707135081
84 Yuli Arma Ekonomi Pembangunan 87853407534
85 Uswatun Khasanah Pbsi 85964012530
86 Oky novia Putri 85784162234
87 Nurul Trisiani 85606612265
88 Yuli fidiana Teknik Industri 87856194181
89 M. Amirudin Psikologi Temayang 085791828768/085732307542
90 Capta aprilia 81515321751
91 Desti ayu 85706309394
92 Niswatin Sholikah 85736836850
93 Sigit Fajar Rivaldy Teknik Industri Ngasem 85704093180
94 Nur Alfina Eko Rahmawati Ilmu Kelautan Balen 82216226554
95 Muh Ulul Albab Teknik Industri Gayam 89608559322
96 Fitri Nur Lailiyah 85748319755
97 Eka Kristanti N K 85731414589
98 Kintan Devi F 87856213170
100 Al Qodiriyah Agroekoteknologi 85732148427
101 Moh Imam B 85607808169
102 Ari Isjayanti Ilmu Hukum 85785064942
103 M. layilis sada 83832030588
104 Rina Rismaya 85730723094
105 Firta Yuliasih PBSI 87752117020
106 Siti Nur Afifah PGPAUD 85854233326
107 Masrum Mumaimin Teknik Industri 85608009025
108 Adha Zainul Mutaqin Ekonomi Syariah 8563382140
109 Sifa Fauziyah Ekonomi Syariah 82139245832
110 Achmad Ambang Astagina Pendidikan Informatika 87849661614
112 Dwi Andriani Ekonomi Syariah 85732174338
113 Oky Novia Putri 85784162234
114 Feny Nur Kusumawati 85707465968
115 Moch Almareza H P 85730751728
116 Siti Imro’atin R 84733802628
117 Novitasari  85850701412
118 Moh Imam B 85607808169
119 M. layilis sada 83832030588
120 Rina Rismaya 85730723094







Angkatan 2014
No Nama Jurusan Alamat No. HP
1 Susanto Teknik Industri Purwosari 85730004885
2 Deni Pratama ilmy Teknik Industri 85607515588
3 o'ok Teknik Industri Kasiman 89622358541
4 ibnu khotob teknik elektro 85645626003
5 Achmad yani teknik elektro 89661049746
6 Hesti alustia dewi teknik elektro 85704711735
7 Elfa elismawati teknik elektro 85853546188
8 Siti maslikah teknik elektro 85748319646
9 Sutrisno Teknik Informatika Mojodelik, Gayam 85606117511
10 Arif Subroto Teknik Informatika Trucuk 85230582620
11 Emha Hendrik Utomo Teknik Informatika Tuban 85259959700
12 Nita eko suryani Teknik Informatika Sumberrejo 85645739841
13 Ainur rofiq Teknik Informatika Sugihwaras 85607144599
14 Trimaya Teknik Informatika Purwosari 85732944142
15 Nourma pangestika WD Teknik Informatika Kepuhbaru 85784429377
16 Wahyu kusuma dewi Teknik Informatika kalitidu 85607605050
17 Dewi indrawati PGSD 85706777199
18 Nur izatin PGSD Balen 85707199552
19 Siti rokhayah PGSD kalitidu 89669866434
20 Miftakhun ni'mah PGSD 85259958927
21 Frisca F PGSD 89607452528
22 Hayatul izzah PGPUD 85732192185
23 Fenti zulaifawati PGPUD 85730722992
24 Anida Choriyah PGPUD 8563397613
25 Yeni Ratna W PBSI 87701356518
26 Riski PBSI 85649051295
27 Siti ainun zahroh P. Informatika 89607452528
28 Eka fatikul F Psikologi 85607400012
29 Helda Febriana Psikologi 85732336960
30 Anan Nafiah Psikologi 8563341893
31 Hesti sayukusuma Psikologi 85707087773
32 Niswa qonita Psikologi 82330580002
33 Julia sindhy H Psikologi 85730040295
34 Dwi lidia S Psikologi Gondang 85607317669
35 Muif Fatrul Huda Psikologi Ngraho 85790296456
36 Naimatul Khoiriyah Psikologi 85755791158
37 Luluk nurmahmudah sastra inggris 85733560485
38 Cloudio Canigia Daniel B sastra inggris Dander 82257515573
39 Siti nur aini sastra inggris 85704705215
40 Fitriyah nurul F Sosiologi Baurno 83837516990
41 M irvan romadhoni Sosiologi 85755341508
42 Luluk sisnawati Sosiologi sugihwaras 85608465297
43 Efa mahmudah Sosiologi 81910715233
44 Eka safitri Sosiologi 85745217041
45 eka anggraeni Sosiologi 85608466440
46 siti laila nurmala ilmu komunikasi 87856236787
47 M. Farid M PGSD 85730091427
48 Ratri Nurzila A N PGSD 85730091427
49 Widya Naning S PGSD 85732423885
50 isna lutfiana Ekonomi Syariah 85733447668
51 ahmad saifudin Ekonomi Syariah 85706201480
52 totok sujarwanto Ekonomi Syariah 85748524375
53 intan fajarroya Ekonomi Syariah Padangan 85799671208
54 M rizal Arsyad Ekonomi Syariah 85745201920
55 ulfi nur izatin Hukum Bisnis Syariah 85645648751
56 Ayun Adilla A Hukum Bisnis Syariah Sugihwaras 85706103528
57 M Alfin nasikhin ilmu Hukum  85730014409
58 Diah sari lia ilmu Hukum  85655134264
59 Amalia budi N ilmu Hukum  85706038882
60 Siti manadhiroh ilmu Hukum  85648048452
61 Kharis Marianto ilmu Hukum  Bojonegoro 85745946535
62 Estu Febri kurniawati ilmu Hukum  8563417051
63 A Fadzilatul M ilmu Hukum  87700954545
64 Melisa dwi putri ilmu Hukum  85730542006
65 Sinta lailatul z akuntansi 85708272275
66 Aris syaiful H akuntansi 85790708156
67 Nila Aulina akuntansi 85733478035
68 Eka Widawati akuntansi 85784616108
69 M. Samsu rizal Ekonomi Pembangunan 85790708156
70 Dimas wahyu P manajemen 85732466965
71 Barep S Affandi manajemen 89676507578
72 desti alam F ilmu kelautan 85607063919
73 M. Samsul hadi ilmu kelautan 85706207250
74 Jamal aprianto ilmu kelautan 87753038329
75 M fakhruddin ilmu kelautan 85236675145
76 Dewi nila sari ilmu kelautan Padangan 85706093857
77 Siti sholikah ilmu kelautan Padangan 85655597519
78 indah gila cahyani TIP 85731272346
79 Carina Cakra H TIP Bojonegoro 81235113536
80 Fitria Asariani Agribisnis Ngasem 85706955064
81 Intan kusumawati Agribisnis 85731055883
82 Mafrid S Agroekoteknologi 85731881171
83 Riska dwi puspitasari Agroekoteknologi Purwosari 85745119008
84 izzanitha Himawati Agroekoteknologi 85707104406
85 Ahmad Fajar S ilmu Hukum  kalitidu 85655337199
86 Samsul Hadi PBSI Malo 85707567221
87 maya Ekonomi Syariah Ngraho 81357025023
88 Aldi wicaksono Agribisnis 85704164948
89 Syahrozi A B W manajemen Gondang 85748948439
90 Rizkyoda Putra Rifa 85730431147
91 Nashiruddin efendi 81554635180
92 Mifta 85755825056
93 iqbal ibrahim 85704084148
94 Ani nur Handayani 85707198319
95 Alziana FM ilmu Hukum  87700954545
96 wenny eka M  PBSI Tambakrejo 85608733900
97 meyka nur y akuntansi Purwosari 85852193946
98 siti sulistyawati teknik elektro Malo 81216602995
100 yayuk lia M TIP 87700909695
101 ahmad syaifudin Ekonomi Syariah 85706201485
102 diah ayu reni TM Ekonomi Syariah 85713128069
103 Santi Varia Novita 85607360234
104 Siti Lailla Nurmala  82247927404



Angkatan 2013
No Nama Jurusan Alamat No. HP
1 lilik suharsih 85706800064
2 M Fahri 83141514649
3 Apriliyanto 85233713956
4 Vetiana 85784464602
5 Rukanah 85289570314
6 Siti yulikah 85786894170
7 Ani hariyantika 85706792718
8 diah sumardiyanti 85706217132
9 Fitria M S 81515449495
10 dinatul 85606168314
11 Soimatun 85640513526
12 Nurdiana  89666789197
13 Munikh 8563327072
14 febriyanti 85655242829
15 sri Murti 85732897118
16 dani susanti 85706800665
17 kartika sari 85608018814
18 dewi nur wahyunik 85730877341
19 novilia 85641152844
20 elvi 85730877490
21 Yuni 85730523003
22 yuni sarahwati 85733622652
23 dwi wulandari 85648102434
24 Anggun 85859428373
25 Nadia 87701123352
26 Jimmy 87785222180
27 Dzuaf 85008236386
28 Zulmy 89614936603
29 Hanang 8816349541
30 khoirul anwas 85755803340
31 M Nazilus 85784638470
32 Samsul Arifin 85945351495
33 Aribowo 89678513161
34 Kharismawati 87753059765
35 Ach. Ali 8573218507
36 M arif Junaidi 85607487471
37 M Mulyadi 85730542006
38 Sukirman ilmu Hukum margomulyo 85606920121
39 Ach dedi 89662654456
40 M annas 89676206282
41 Padi K 85784911337
42 Jum'at Thoriq 85655040993
43 M imron 85648583004
44 Fathur rozi 85645228409
45 Samsul Alim 87753391235
46 M. Brilian 85730255254
47 M imam 85730676208
48 rubianto 82140089409
49 Dony Teguh 85746612516
50 Meira 85784628884
51 Burhanudin  ilmu kelautan 85785923875
52 Indana Wahyu M TIP 85735583832